Matricula | Alumno | UBICACIÓN | |
1121129 | ACUNA CUEVAS BERTHA ADRIANA | TOMAR CURSO | |
1663767 | AGUILAR VILLEGAS LEIDI VIRIDIANA | TOMAR CURSO | |
1618726 | BALDERAS MARTINEZ ANGEL FRANCISCO | TOMAR CURSO | |
1658270 | BUSTOS RODRIGUEZ SUSANA AURORA | TOMAR CURSO | |
1615004 | CALDERON HERNANDEZ GERARDO | TOMAR CURSO | |
1664987 | CARMONA SOTO CINTIHA NELLY | TOMAR CURSO | |
1511588 | CASTILLO GARCIA PEDRO ALONSO | TOMAR CURSO | |
1657588 | CERDA GUAJARDO MARIA CRISTINA | TOMAR CURSO | |
1669069 | CORPUS CISNEROS WENDY SARAHI | TOMAR CURSO | |
1620143 | CRUZ GARCÍA CLAUDIA MONTSERRAT | TOMAR CURSO | |
1835433 | CRUZ NUÑEZ CLAUDIA | TOMAR CURSO | |
1662798 | DE HARO CARDENAS JOSE RODRIGO | TOMAR CURSO | |
1670321 | DE LOS SANTOS DE LEON MARIA ADELA ASTRID | TOMAR CURSO | |
1835426 | FUENTES SANCHEZ DENISSE YAEL | TOMAR CURSO | |
1687430 | GAMEZ GOMEZ EDGAR EDUARDO | TOMAR CURSO | |
1669684 | GARZA PEDRAZA PABLO | TOMAR CURSO | |
1687192 | HERNANDEZ LEAL JUAN DANIEL | TOMAR CURSO | |
1664988 | KRETSCH SALAS ERICK ALEJANDRO | TOMAR CURSO | |
1673213 | LOPEZ LUNA ORLANDO ESEQUIEL | TOMAR CURSO | |
1638963 | MANSUR JASSO JOSE KARIM | TOMAR CURSO | |
1677324 | MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ YESSICA YAHAIRA | TOMAR CURSO | |
1835448 | MARTINEZ RANGEL ALEJANDRA BERENIZ | TOMAR CURSO | |
1687966 | MEJIA PADILLA RUBÈN ABRAHAM | TOMAR CURSO | |
1591374 | MEJORADO VAZQUEZ MARLA NEHIEL | TOMAR CURSO | |
1695608 | MELENDEZ ANZURES ANTTONY ERICK | TOMAR CURSO | |
1678519 | MENDOZA GARCÍA REYNA MAGALY | TOMAR CURSO | |
1835450 | MENDOZA MENDOZA ANDREA ALONDRA | TOMAR CURSO | |
1660736 | MEZA GALLEGOS KARLA MAYELA | TOMAR CURSO | |
1674722 | MONTOYA RODRIGUEZ CELESTE ALEJANDRA | TOMAR CURSO | |
1835438 | NAVARRO SEGURA MIGUEL DEL ANGEL | TOMAR CURSO | |
1835430 | ORZUA ELIZONDO ALONDRA AGLAE | TOMAR CURSO | |
1835444 | PALACIOS AGUIRRE ARTURO ALAN | TOMAR CURSO | |
1701640 | PALACIOS LUNA YARETZI GUADALUPE | TOMAR CURSO | |
1663040 | PERALES MORALES KAREN LIZBETH | TOMAR CURSO | |
1835439 | PEREZ IZAGUIRRE MARIA DE JESUS | TOMAR CURSO | |
1660528 | PONCE CONTRERAS TANIA LETICIA | TOMAR CURSO | |
1677087 | QUINTANILLA GARZA JENNIFER | TOMAR CURSO | |
1686440 | RODRIGUEZ PLATA ANA ERIKA PAULINA | TOMAR CURSO | |
1687013 | RODRIGUEZ SALINAS ROBERTO ISRAEL | TOMAR CURSO | |
1527645 | RODRIGUEZ ZUÑIGA MANUEL ALEJANDRO ODON | TOMAR CURSO | |
1835443 | ROQUE SANTOYO ROCIO GUADALUPE | TOMAR CURSO | |
1660223 | ROSALES PALACIOS MARTHA MAGDALENA | TOMAR CURSO | |
1656761 | SALDAÑA FLORES ITZEL CAROLINA | TOMAR CURSO | |
1625755 | SANTOS CHAVEZ ROSA ELIZABETH | TOMAR CURSO | |
1624746 | TORRES GONZALEZ VANESSA ALEJANDRA | TOMAR CURSO | |
1656171 | TOVAR NAVARRO ALEJANDRA | TOMAR CURSO | |
1679613 | VALERIO VILLARREAL CINTHYA ANAHI | TOMAR CURSO | |
1604159 | VALLADARES IZQUIERDO SOFIA AGLAHE | TOMAR CURSO | |
1657574 | VASQUEZ MORALES ESTHER ABIGAIL | TOMAR CURSO | |
1679146 | VAZQUEZ DE LEON VERENICE ABIGAIL | TOMAR CURSO | |
1689816 | ZAMORA RAMOS BERTHA SUHEY | TOMAR CURSO | |
1681095 | ZARATE ALANIS JOSE MARTIN | TOMAR CURSO | |
1639209 | ZAVALA CLETO ANAIS MADAI | TOMAR CURSO | |
Matricula | Alumno | UBICACIÓN | |
1297824 | AGUILAR CONTRERAS RICARDO | NIVEL I | |
1635003 | ALBA IPIÑA LUIS ANGEL | NIVEL I | |
1769863 | ALDAPE ENCINIA JOSE ALONSO | NIVEL I | |
1835423 | ALONSO GOMEZ RUBEN SALVADOR | NIVEL I | |
1671868 | ARTEAGA GARZA MARIANA DEBANHI | NIVEL I | |
1687698 | BACA ROJAS JOAQUIN OBED | NIVEL I | |
1664014 | BLANCO ESPINOZA ANDREA ALEJANDRA | NIVEL I | |
1543502 | BRIONES MEJIA EVELIN AZUCENA | NIVEL I | |
1663765 | CAMACHO GARCÍA MÓNICA CAROLINA | NIVEL I | |
1605195 | CÀRDENAS PALACIOS ANDREA ESTEFANYA | NIVEL I | |
1835424 | CARRERA REYNOSA JULIO ALBERTO | NIVEL I | |
1701629 | CASTRO LUÉVANO DANIEL OMAR | NIVEL I | |
1680650 | CAVADA RODRIGUEZ ANA LAURA | NIVEL I | |
1680966 | CRUZ ARROYO FRANCISCO JAVIER | NIVEL I | |
1396548 | DE LA TORRE RODRIGUEZ LUIS ADRIAN | NIVEL I | |
1684226 | DELGADILLO FLORES GUADALUPE DE JESUS | NIVEL I | |
1167569 | DELGADO CARRILLO NORMA DEYANIRA | NIVEL I | |
1678345 | DOMINGUEZ CASTRO ANGEL JAVIER | NIVEL I | |
1680400 | ESCALANTE OBREGON MAURICIO AUGUSTO | NIVEL I | |
1686775 | ESTRADA GUTIERREZ ALBERTO ALEJANDRO | NIVEL I | |
1656710 | FIGUEROA CAMPOS VALERIA ITZEL | NIVEL I | |
1481885 | FLORES ROBLEDO JAIME ALBERTO | NIVEL I | |
1552140 | GALLEGOS LAUREANO XOCHITL GUADALUPE | NIVEL I | |
1666084 | GARCIA GUERRERO EDNA ADRIANA | NIVEL I | |
1701098 | GARCIA GUZMAN CINTHIA ABIGAIL | NIVEL I | |
1658560 | GARIBAY VERA JOSE URSINO | NIVEL I | |
1657683 | GARZA GARZA JESUS SILVERIO | NIVEL I | |
1633965 | GARZA URIBE HELEN CAROLINA | NIVEL I | |
1656585 | GONZALEZ CASTILLO ALAN LEX | NIVEL I | |
1667979 | GONZALEZ MENDOZA AXEL OZIEL | NIVEL I | |
1662958 | GONZALEZ MONTEMAYOR ABAD | NIVEL I | |
1696824 | GRIMALDO GALLEGOS PRISCILA IVONNE | NIVEL I | |
1623944 | GUEVARA BETANCOURT JUAN MANUEL CRISTEL | NIVEL I | |
1835437 | HAM PORTALES GUSTAVO ALFREDO | NIVEL I | |
1639697 | HERNANDEZ MENDOZA CARLOS HUMBERTO | NIVEL I | |
1595853 | HERNANDEZ MOLINA MARIO ALBERTO | NIVEL I | |
1683031 | HERNANDEZ OZORIA ANGEL EDUARDO | NIVEL I | |
1661230 | HOLGUIN TORRES PAMELA | NIVEL I | |
1630924 | IBARRA ACEVEDO ANA VICTORIA | NIVEL I | |
1553610 | IBARRA DEL CAMPO ALAN ERNESTO | NIVEL I | |
1675500 | IBARRA MARTINEZ DANIEL ALEJANDRO | NIVEL I | |
1682687 | LARA CASTILLO EDSON EZEQUIEL | NIVEL I | |
1679390 | LARA LOPEZ DANIEL | NIVEL I | |
1596489 | LEAL ESQUIVEL MAGDA NALLELY | NIVEL I | |
1670570 | LEAL GARZA ADA LIBERTAD | NIVEL I | |
1668219 | LOAIZA URESTI OSCAR ALEJANDRO | NIVEL I | |
1672960 | LOPEZ GARCIA EVERARDO | NIVEL I | |
1661579 | LOPEZ MARTINEZ MARIANA DAMARIS | NIVEL I | |
1556152 | MARRUFO GOMEZ VALERIA ALEJANDRA | NIVEL I | |
1674137 | MARTINEZ GARCIA ALFREDO ALEXIS | NIVEL I | |
1673515 | MARTINEZ PEREZ DE LEON DIANA | NIVEL I | |
1662715 | MATA RUIZ AYLIN JANETH | NIVEL I | |
1490316 | MENDEZ HERNANDEZ ANDRES ABISAI | NIVEL I | |
1630150 | MENDOZA VALDEZ DIANA LIZETH | NIVEL I | |
1652274 | MORENO LOPEZ ISIDRO ADRIAN | NIVEL I | |
1672812 | MUÑOZ IBARRA JESSICA ABIGAIL | NIVEL I | |
1685090 | NUÑEZ VEGA FRANCISCO RUBEN | NIVEL I | |
1616231 | ORTIZ LOPEZ JUAN GERARDO | NIVEL I | |
1522124 | OYERVIDES ACOSTA RICARDO MAGIN | NIVEL I | |
1560607 | PEREZ CERDA ALAN GERMAIN | NIVEL I | |
1660203 | PEREZ HERNANDEZ ALYN IDEKEL | NIVEL I | |
1590059 | PEREZ ZAPATA ESTEBAN DE JESUS | NIVEL I | |
1693768 | RIVERA ARGUETA ALICIA | NIVEL I | |
1589627 | RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ MARIA NOHEMI | NIVEL I | |
1566219 | SALAIS RODRIGUEZ OLIVIA DEL CARMEN | NIVEL I | |
1835440 | SALAS RUIZ ALFREDO SALATIEL | NIVEL I | |
1675298 | SANDOVAL RUIZ RICARDO | NIVEL I | |
1672186 | SANTILLAN MARTINEZ GABRIELA LIZETH | NIVEL I | |
1599170 | SANTOY MONREAL DULCE YESENIA | NIVEL I | |
1666648 | SOLIS RENOVATO CINDY LIZBETH | NIVEL I | |
1050869 | SOTO LOPEZ KARLA MARCELA | NIVEL I | |
1672932 | TAMEZ GONZALEZ ROBERTO ADRIAN | NIVEL I | |
1662482 | TORRES JASSO ANDRES | NIVEL I | |
1563186 | VARGAS GAUNA BLANCA VANESSA | NIVEL I | |
1496526 | WONG CRUZ EVA MALENY | NIVEL I | |
1678343 | ZAPATA SAUCEDO DAVID ALEJANDRO | NIVEL I | |
Matricula | Alumno | UBICACIÓN | |
1660819 | ALMAGUER AVIÑA LUIS ROBERTO | NIVEL II | |
1835417 | BANDA GUTIERREZ ALEXIA | NIVEL II | |
1595623 | CARRION LOPEZ JONH WILLIAMS | NIVEL II | |
1627657 | CHAPA PERALES JESSICA GUADALUPE | NIVEL II | |
1198484 | CHAVANA CAVAZOS JOSE ELIAS | NIVEL II | |
1662577 | CORONADO DE LA ROSA EDUARDO MISAEL | NIVEL II | |
1586468 | CORPUS MARQUEZ VICTOR MANUEL | NIVEL II | |
1200930 | DE LA ROSA ANA YAHEL | NIVEL II | |
1682022 | ESCAMILLA OCAÑAS BARBARA CRISTINA | NIVEL II | |
1835427 | GALLARDO SANTANO ISRAEL | NIVEL II | |
1550839 | GARCIA MENDOZA LEONARDO SERGIO | NIVEL II | |
1487451 | GARCIA TOVAR ADRIANA FABIOLA | NIVEL II | |
1835449 | GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ RUBEN | NIVEL II | |
1669497 | GONZALEZ FLORES STEPHANIE | NIVEL II | |
1684291 | GONZALEZ MARMOLEJO ANA CRISTINA | NIVEL II | |
1614034 | GONZÁLEZ MENDOZA JESUS LUVIANO | NIVEL II | |
1615957 | GONZALEZ MONTEMAYOR JOSE ALBERTO | NIVEL II | |
1259050 | GUTIERREZ DE LA ROSA IRMA ESMERALDA | NIVEL II | |
1835418 | HERNANDEZ MORENO JOSE MANUEL | NIVEL II | |
1674138 | LIMONES SANDOVAL SALMA ESTEFANIA | NIVEL II | |
1682267 | LIRA RAMIREZ ROSSY YARELI | NIVEL II | |
1581852 | LOPEZ COLUNGA DIEGO ALFONSO | NIVEL II | |
1678329 | LOZANO RAMOS FANNY KARINA | NIVEL II | |
1664447 | MALDONADO FERNANDEZ ADRIANA ESTEFANIA | NIVEL II | |
1627827 | MARTINEZ RENTERIA ROCIO MARISOL GUADALUPE | NIVEL II | |
1581427 | MENDOZA MARTINEZ ANGELA MARIA | NIVEL II | |
1835428 | MERLO ELORRIAGA MIGUEL ALEJANDRO | NIVEL II | |
1673979 | MOLINA MATA JULIO CESAR | NIVEL II | |
1681074 | MONTOYA GONZALEZ VERONICA VIRIDIANA | NIVEL II | |
1489472 | MORENO GARCIA AZALIA CAROLINA | NIVEL II | |
1835434 | NARVAEZ VELAZQUEZ ALEJANDRA ITZEL | NIVEL II | |
1685620 | ORTIZ GOMEZ DAVID EMILIANO | NIVEL II | |
1835422 | ORTIZ SORIA BRAYAN IVAN | NIVEL II | |
1686100 | PEREZ CHAVEZ JORGE ALBERTO | NIVEL II | |
1680603 | RAMÍREZ JASSO ALMA CRISTINA | NIVEL II | |
1680937 | REDING HERNANDEZ DAVID | NIVEL II | |
RIOS VÁZQUEZ EDUARDO | NIVEL II | ||
1645040 | RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ JOSE MANUEL | NIVEL II | |
1588516 | RUIZ ALVAREZ PABLO SERGIO | NIVEL II | |
1661809 | RUIZ ARREGUIN DIEGO | NIVEL II | |
1659308 | SALAS RODRÍGUEZ PILAR DE JESÚS | NIVEL II | |
1621326 | SALAZAR LOPEZ JESUS MIGUEL | NIVEL II | |
1680391 | SÁNCHEZ DORADO MARÍA ELISA | NIVEL II | |
1660270 | STEELE PEREZ JESSICA GIOVANNA | NIVEL II | |
1644742 | TELLEZ VALDEZ LUIS ENRIQUE | NIVEL II | |
1656994 | TREJO GUERRERO YEMIRE LIBERTAD | NIVEL II | |
1661289 | TREVIÑO JASSO YESSICA MARLEN | NIVEL II | |
1586773 | VÁZQUEZ YÁÑEZ DIANA CAROLINA | NIVEL II | |
1518189 | VILLARREAL RIOS JESUS MARIO | NIVEL II | |
1662436 | ZAMORA DE HOYOS MONICA ELIZABETH | NIVEL II | |
1531104 | ZAVALA ARIAS TOMAS | NIVEL II | |
Matricula | Alumno | UBICACIÓN | |
1509100 | BALDERAS LOPEZ RAUL ALBERTO | NIVEL III | |
1835420 | BRAVO ACOSTA ALONDRA MARIA | NIVEL III | |
1657373 | CASTELLANOS BALANDRAN MARIA BELEN | NIVEL III | |
1835419 | CASTILLO RAMOS ALDO GILBERTO | NIVEL III | |
1835421 | CORONADO CRUZ GABRIELA VANESSA | NIVEL III | |
1640275 | DE LEÓN NAVARRO SOFÍA MAYELA | NIVEL III | |
1659993 | DIAZ GONZALEZ ABRAHAM JAVIER | NIVEL III | |
1766401 | FLORES CRUZ CRISTIAN ALEXIS | NIVEL III | |
1577964 | FLORES MONTEMAYOR LUIS DANIEL | NIVEL III | |
1383769 | GALVAN LOPEZ JESUS RODULFO | NIVEL III | |
1616546 | GARZA CAMPOS MANUEL OCTAVIO | NIVEL III | |
1666632 | HERNANDEZ MARISCAL TANIA LETICIA | NIVEL III | |
1643181 | JUAREZ ARREDONDO SERGIO ARTURO | NIVEL III | |
1664214 | LIMÓN RAMOS KATHIA LORENA | NIVEL III | |
1667251 | MARTINEZ GARZA GABRIELA | NIVEL III | |
1835445 | MARTINEZ VIRAMONTES KARLA PAOLA | NIVEL III | |
1678132 | MENDEZ VALDEZ AXEL ENRIQUE | NIVEL III | |
1290556 | QUINTERO PUENTE JESUS | NIVEL III | |
1088779 | RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ MARIA GUADALUPE | NIVEL III | |
1007165 | RODRIGUEZ OSORIO JOSE LUIS | NIVEL III | |
1656261 | SALAZAR ALANIS JESUS ABELARDO | NIVEL III | |
Matricula | Alumno | PUNTOS | |
1625875 | AMBRIZ ZAPATA GRECIA ASTRID | NP | |
1441061 | BAZALDUA CORPUS DANIEL | NP | |
1546204 | CARDENAS BAIZABAL ALEJANDRA MEREDITH | NP | |
1657281 | DORANTES ALVARADO PAMELA | NP | |
1657321 | GOMEZ BERMUDEZ ANA MARIELA | NP | |
1483519 | GONZALEZ VANEGAS ERIKA VANESSA | NP | |
1516913 | GUERRERO HERNANDEZ JESUS ANDRES | NP | |
1607169 | HERNANDEZ TAVERA MARIA EUGENIA | NP | |
1835435 | HERNANDEZ TIRADO KEYVAN | NP | |
1835447 | HERRERA AGUIRRE ANABEL | NP | |
1829099 | IBARRA CANTERO NUBIA ARIZBETH | NP | |
1452082 | JACOME SOTO ALBERTO | NP | |
1835441 | MADRID MOLINA MAYRA VICTORIA | NP | |
1439316 | MEJORADO SALAS JUAN ALBERTO | NP | |
1627717 | MORALES ORTIZ EMILIO ADOLFO | NP | |
1416512 | MORALES SALDAÑA JOSUE BERNARDO | NP | |
1835436 | OROPEZA SANDOVAL MARIA FERNANDA | NP | |
1587140 | PEREZ DESSENS KATIA FERNANDA | NP | |
1638633 | PUENTE QUINTANILLA NANCY FERNANDA | NP | |
1681883 | QUIROZ MUÑOZ JULIA | NP | |
1526542 | REYES SANCHEZ NEFTALI RICARDO | NP | |
1835416 | RODRIGUEZ HUERTA MIRIAM | NP | |
1835413 | ROJAS VAZQUEZ EVA LUZ | NP | |
1835429 | ROLDAN GOMEZ ABIGAIL | NP | |
1835452 | ROMERO ESQUIVEL EDUARDO ANDRÉS | NP | |
1615220 | ROMERO GUERRERO IRINA | NP | |
1200930 | ROSA ORDONEZ ANA YAHEL DE LA | NP | |
1678883 | RUIZ RODRIGUEZ BRAYAN ISAAC | NP | |
1612869 | SALAZAR ESPINOSA GABRIELA MONTSERRATH | NP | |
1684498 | SAMANIEGO SILVA JUAN CARLOS | NP | |
1684992 | SARMIENTO QUEZADA SERGIO ULISES | NP | |
1679155 | TOMASICHI ALVARADO ADRIAN ZELIMN | NP | |
1636477 | TORRES GONZALEZ ALAN SAHID | NP | |
1835432 | VELA BARRIENTOS EMILIO | NP | |
Matricula | Alumno | PUNTOS | PAGO |
3762 | AGUILAR DELGADO MAURICIO JOSUE | TOMA CURSO | PENDIENTE |
1835442 | ARELLANO LEAL MIGUEL ANGEL | NIVEL II | PENDIENTE |
1633351 | ESTRADA MARTINEZ LUIS DANIEL | NIVEL I | PENDIENTE |
1551910 | FLORES RAMIREZ RAUL EDUARDO | NIVEL IV | PENDIENTE |
1614034 | GONZÁLEZ MENDOZA JESUS LUVIANO | NIVEL II | PENDIENTE |
1626720 | LURIA RIOS JESSICA IVETTE | NIVEL II | PENDIENTE |
1680345 | MARTINEZ BEJARANO NOHEMI | NIVEL II | PENDIENTE |
1583087 | MARTINEZ LOPEZ ALEXIS SEBASTIAN | NIVEL II | PENDIENTE |
1686231 | RAMIREZ MALDONADO REBECA | NIVEL II | PENDIENTE |
1088779 | RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ MARIA GUADALUPE | NIVEL III | PENDIENTE |
1687013 | RODRIGUEZ SALINAS ROBERTO ISRAEL | TOMAR CURSO | PENDIENTE |
1667620 | SANDOVAL CEBALLOS IMELDA | NIVEL I | PENDIENTE |
1599170 | SANTOY MONREAL DULCE YESENIA | NIVEL I | PENDIENTE |
1835451 | TORRES GONZALEZ ALVAR EZEQUIEL | NIVEL IV | PENDIENTE |